mobile menu

For general inquiries please contact [email protected].

Office of the Executive Director

Contact Office of the Executive Director

[email protected]
Cochrane, Charles
Executive Director
204-594-1290 ext. 2068
[email protected]
Thomas, Katherine
Receptionist
204-594-1290
[email protected]
Monias, Jacqueline
Office Administrator, Thompson, MB
204-594-1290 ext. 4001
[email protected]

Office of the Associate Executive Director

Contact Office of the Associate Executive Director

[email protected]
Arthurson, Virginia
Associate Executive Director
204-594-1290 ext. 2078
[email protected]
Daniels, Sheleen
Executive Assistant
204-594-1290 ext. 2021
[email protected]
Boulanger, Sophie
Curriculum Development Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2237
[email protected]
Lee, Christa
Administrative Assistant
204-594-1290 ext. 2149
[email protected]

Early Learning & Child Care

Rundle, Anne
Quality Enhancement Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2135
[email protected]
Potter, Robin
Early Learning and Child Care Facilitator
204-594-1290
[email protected]
Murdock, Sheila
Early Learning Child Care Manager
204-594-1290 ext. 2025
[email protected]
Jonasson, Tammie
Early Learning and Child Care Facilitator
204-594-1290
[email protected]
Edwards, Stephanie
Early Learning and Child Care Facilitator

[email protected]
McKenzie, Deborah
Administrative Assistant
204-594-1290 ext. 2148
[email protected]

Human Resources

Contact Human Resources
204-594-1290
[email protected]

Finance

Contact Finance Department

[email protected]
Merasty, George
Director of Finance
204-594-1290 ext. 2059
[email protected]
Cook, Sarah
Assistant Director of Finance
204-594-1290 ext. 2040
[email protected]
Carriere, Curtis
Finance Assistant, Accounts Receivable
204-594-1290 ext. 2062
[email protected]
McCorrister, Donna
Finance Assistant, Accounts Receivable
204-594-1290 ext. 2096
[email protected]
Kirkness, Bryanna
Finance Assistant, Accounts Payable, Travel
204-594-1290 ext. 2063
[email protected]
Stevenson, Glen
Finance Assistant
204-594-1290 ext. 2130
[email protected]
Hardisty, Rhonda
Finance Assistant, Accounts Payable
204-594-1290 ext. 2105
[email protected]
Spence, Barbara
Finance Assistant, Accounts Payable
204-594-1290 ext. 2176
[email protected]
Roulette, Dianne
Finance Assistant, Accounts Payable
204-594-1290 ext. 2192
[email protected]
Lavallee, Louise
Finance Assistant, Accounts Payable (part-time)
204-594-1290 ext. 2268
[email protected]
Cook, Carla
Finance Assistant, Part Time

[email protected]
Sinclair, Heather
Finance Assistant, Payroll, Swan Lake Head Office
204-594-1290 ext. 2061
[email protected]
204-831-1224
Brisebois, Nichole
Finance Assistant, Payroll
204-594-1290 ext. 2156
[email protected]
Bland, Candace
Finance Assistant
204-594-1290 ext. 2271
[email protected]
Shannacappo, Terrence
Finance Assistant, Accounts Payable, Payroll/Benefits
204-594-1290 ext. 2151
[email protected]
Soldier, Melissa
Travel Agent
204-594-1290 ext. 2112
[email protected]

Operations

Contact Operations

[email protected]
Burston, Howard
Director of Operations
204-594-1290 ext. 2010
[email protected]
Morrisseau, Giselle
Administrative Assistant
204-594-1290 ext. 2022
[email protected]
Keeper, Joy
Communications & Conference Coordinator
204-594-1290 ext. 2064
[email protected]
Ross, Terry
Office Administrator
204-594-1290 ext. 2122
[email protected]
Murdoch, Ken
Maintenance
204-594-1290 ext. 2097
[email protected]
Carriere, Roger
Maintenance Support
204-594-1290 ext. 2145
[email protected]
Shittu, Nurudeen
Information Technology Specialist
204-594-1290 ext.
[email protected]
Gedion, Kiya
Project Manager
204-594-1290 ext.
[email protected]

Publishing & Communications

Contact Publishing & Communications

[email protected]
Robertson, David
Publishing & Communications Manager
204-594-1290 ext. 2165
[email protected]
Magne, Nicole
Multimedia Developer
204-594-1290 ext. 2016
[email protected]
Beaulieu, Rachel
Multimedia Assistant
204-594-1290 ext. 2069
[email protected]
Storm, Jennifer
Content Developer
594-1290 ext. 2147
[email protected]
Green, Amber
Graphic Designer/Photographer
204-594-1290 ext. 2015
[email protected]
Spence, Leticia
Graphic Designer

[email protected]
Gilman, Kirby
Editor
204-594-1290 ext. 2146
[email protected]
Johnston, Ryan
Production Assistant
204-594-1290 ext. 2113
[email protected]
Flamand, Kalee
Administrative Assistant
204-594-1290 ext. 2243
[email protected]

Information Technology

Guimond, Chris
IT Manager
204-594-1290 ext. 2082
[email protected]
Contact Information Technology

[email protected]
Guiboche, Richard
System Administrator
204-594-1290 ext. 2143
[email protected]
Mallette, Russell
System Administrator
204-594-1290 ext. 2000
[email protected]
Henderson, Joshua
System Administrator
204-594-1290 ext. 2142
[email protected]
Marsden, William
Trainer
204-594-1290 ext. 2187
[email protected]
Sinclair, Vanessa
Senior Trainer
204-594-1290 ext. 2221
[email protected]
Wilson-Swampy, Danton
Laserfiche Technician
594-1290 ext. 2114
[email protected]
Martin, Steven
Technician
204-594-1290 ext. 2115
[email protected]
Marsden, William
Trainer


Mallette, Russell
System Administrator

[email protected]
Beaulieu, Harley
Technician
204-594-1290 ext. 2185
[email protected]
Kemash, Ryan
Technician, Thompson, MB
204-594-1290 ext. 4009
[email protected]

Programs

Contact Programs Department

[email protected]
Subedar, Rab
Director of Programs
204-594-1290 ext. 2019
[email protected]
Braun, Evannah
Literacy Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 4002
[email protected]
Delorme, Brenda
Assessment & Reporting Lead
204-594-1290 ext. 2084
[email protected]
McCorrister, Marcella
Assistant Director of Programs
204-594-1290 ext. 2036
[email protected]
Maytwayashing, Ruth
Administrative Assistant
204-594-1290 ext. 2169
[email protected]
Komishin, Susy
Partnerships Project Lead
204-594-1290 ext. 2131
[email protected]
Monias, Bonnie
Assessment Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2254
[email protected]
Rundle, Anne
Quality Enhancement Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2135
[email protected]
Lynxleg, Whitney
Administration Assistant, Director of Programs

[email protected]
Chartrand, Wyanita
Early Learning Facilitator

[email protected]
Daniels, Jessica
Early Learning Literacy Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2124
[email protected]
Antsanen, Lucy
First Nations Studies Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2094
[email protected]
Williams, Jennifer
First Nations Studies Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2092
[email protected]
Moose, Glenda
literacy Facilitator

[email protected]
Sinclair, Mindy
Early Learning Literacy Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2132
[email protected]
Flood, Dawn
Early Learning Facilitator

[email protected]
Agbugba, Anderson
Evaluation & Research Coordinator, Early Learning
594-1290 ext 2141
[email protected]
Prince, Donna
Education Administration Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2041
[email protected]
Arthurson, Ralph
Governance & Policy Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2067
[email protected]
Fontaine, Holly
IRC/Library Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2174
[email protected]
King, Tiffany
Library Technician
204-594-1290 ext. 2175
[email protected]
Dollmont, Barb
Library Technician, Thompson, MB
204-594-1290 ext. 4004
[email protected]
Asidao, Deborah
Literacy Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2210
[email protected]
Ong, Chun
Numeracy Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2037
[email protected]
Courchene, Pamela
Numeracy Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2038
[email protected]
Birch, Virginia
Numeracy Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2039
[email protected]
Mercredi, Norbert
Physical Education & Health Program Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2095
[email protected]
Buck, Wilfred
Science Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2035
[email protected]
Booth, Rosely
Science Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2128
[email protected]
Mansilla, Alberto
Science Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2158
[email protected]
Fontaine, Carrie
Science Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2152
[email protected]
McLean, John
Technology Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2261
[email protected]
Li, Michael
Technology Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2014
[email protected]
Ranville, Chantel
Administrative Assistant
204-594-1290 ext. 2123
[email protected]
Sutherland, Sharon
Administrative Assistant
204-594-1290 ext. 2066
[email protected]

Training Institute

Contact Training Institute

[email protected]
Myran, Shirley
Training Institute Manager
204-594-1290 ext. 2120
[email protected]
Cameron, Louise
Rehabilitation Assistant Program Coordinator
204-594-1290 ext. 2108
[email protected]
Montour, June
Curriculum Development Writer/Instructor
204-594-1290 ext. 2077
[email protected]
Houle, Kimberley
Educational Assistant Program Coordinator
204-594-1290 ext. 2029
[email protected]
Parisien, Paula
Rehabilitation Assistant Program Coordinator
204-594-1290 ext. 2046
[email protected]
Sinclair, Sylvia
Instructor
204-594-1290 ext. 2157
[email protected]
Courchene, Derek
Program Liaison Officer
204-594-1290 ext. 2047
[email protected]
Johnston, Roberta
Student Records Clerk
204-594-1290 ext. 2194
[email protected]
Skead, Carrie
Travel Coordinator, Rehabilitation Assistant Program

[email protected]
Morin, Clara
Administrative Assistant
204-594-1290 ext. 2043
[email protected]

MFNSS Instructional Services

Bignell, Peter
Literacy Facilitator


Contact Instructional Services

[email protected]
Murdock, Nora
Director of Instructional Services, MFNSS
204-594-1290 ext. 2163
[email protected]
West, Colleen
Assistant Director of Instructional Services
204-594-1290 ext. 2270
[email protected]
Meade, Chelsey
Research Administrative Assistant
​204-594-1290
[email protected]
Roulette, Emma
Administrative Assistant to the Assistant Director of Instructional Services, MFNSS
204-594-1290 ext. 2248
[email protected]
Beardy-Bland, Chelsea
Private Home Placement Counsellor
​204-594-1290
[email protected]
Marynuk, Linda
Assessment Facilitator

[email protected]
Fontaine, Charles
Education Administration Facilitator, MFNSS
204-594-1290 ext. 2034
[email protected]
Hart, Margaret
Numeracy Facilitator, MFNSS
204-594-1290 ext. 2005
[email protected]
Cyr, Charisse
Intervention Support Facilitator
204-594-1290
[email protected]
Prince, Lorna
Strategic Planning and Student Achievement Coordinator
204-594-1290 ext. 2070
[email protected]
O’Laney, Kim
School Performance Management Analyst, MFNSS
204-594-1290 ext. 2121
[email protected]
Goodluck, Shawn
School Data Management Coordinator, MFNSS
204-594-1290 ext. 2053
[email protected]
Campbell, Geraldine
Curriculum Instruction and Assessment Coordinator, MFNSS
204-594-1290 ext. 2144
[email protected]
Swampy Sr., Lloyd
Language and Culture Program Coordinator, MFNSS
204-594-1290 ext. 2117
[email protected]
Thomas, Mike
Physical Education & Health Program Facilitator, MFNSS
204-594-1290 ext. 2118
[email protected]
Granovsky, Melissa
Education Technology Facilitator, MFNSS
204-594-1290 ext. 2050
[email protected]
Dorion, Loretta
Private Home Placement Coordinator, MFNSS
204-594-1290 ext. 2193
[email protected]
Barker, Wanda
First Nations Language & Culture Facilitator

[email protected]
Arthurson, Elma
Special Education Facilitator, MFNSS
2204-594-1290 ext. 2209
[email protected]
Smith, Ardel
Special Education Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2007
[email protected]
McKay, Rockford
Science Facilitator, MFNSS
204-594-1290 ext. 2195
[email protected]
Govereau, Gale
Tuition Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext.
[email protected]
Woodhouse, Tanya
Private Home Placement Administrative Assistant, MFNSS
204-594-1290 ext. 2252
[email protected]
Paul, Verna
Receptionist
204-594-1290 ext. 2167
[email protected]

MFNSS Facilities & Operations

Contact Facilities & Operations

[email protected]
Bone, Tasheena
Administrative Assistant, MFNSS
204-594-1290 ext.
[email protected]
Buck, Don
Operations and Maintenance Coordinator, MFNSS
204-594-1290 ext. 2116
[email protected]
Stevens, Albert
Transportation Coordinator, MFNSS
204-594-1290 ext. 2189
[email protected]
Edwards, Frederick
Communications Officer, MFNSS
204-594-1290 ext. 2198
[email protected]
Baker, Cecilia
Community Liaison Officer
594-1290 ext. 2137
[email protected]

Research & Development

Contact Research & Development

[email protected]
Okemaw, Violet
Director of Research & Development
204-594-1290 ext. 2102
[email protected]
Thomas, Darcy-Anne
Curriculum Writer
204-594-1290 ext. 2109
[email protected]
Cooper, Charity
First Nations Language & Culture Specialist, Cree, Thompson, MB
204-594-1290 ext. 4013
[email protected]
Carlson, Agnes
First Nations Language & Culture Facilitator, Dene, Thompson, MB
204-594-1290 ext. 4003
[email protected]
Blacksmith, Marsha
First Nations Language and Culture Facilitator
594-1290 ext. 4013
[email protected]
Doolittle, Judy
First Nations Language & Culture Facilitator, Ojibwe
204-594-1290 ext. 2107
[email protected]
Flett, David
First Nations Language & Culture Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2184
[email protected]
Spence, Shawna
First Nations Language and Culture Program Resource Developer
204-594-1290 ext. 2257
[email protected]
Taylor, Karen
First Nations Language/Technology Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2093
[email protected]
Ross, Rebecca
Research Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2044
[email protected]
McIvor, Olga
Research Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2071
[email protected]
Charbonneau Fontaine, Craig
Researcher
204-594-1290 ext. 2049
[email protected]
Thomas, Andy
Researcher, Thompson, MB
204-594-1290 ext. 4008
[email protected]
Der, Doris
Researcher
204-594-1290 ext. 2186
[email protected]
Bighetty, Valerie
Research Assistant
204-594-1290 ext. 2091
[email protected]
Powderhorn, Diane
Researcher
204-594-1290 ext. 2239
[email protected]
Mazawasicuna, Betsy
Dakota Language & Culture Facilitator

[email protected]
Daniels, Kristy
Research Assistant
594-1290, ext 2031
[email protected]
Ferland-Pearce, Levina
Research Administrative Assistant
204-594-1290 ext. 2258
[email protected]
Kinsman, Ashley
Administrative Assistant
204-594-1290 ext. 2083
[email protected]
Spence, Ellen
Administrative Assistant
204-594-1290 ext. 2090
[email protected]

Wapaskwa Virtual Collegiate

Contact Wapaskwa Virtual Collegiate

[email protected]
McDonald, Allison
Principal, Wapaskwa Virtual Collegiate
204-594-1290 ext. 2013
[email protected]
Page, Gary
Academic Coordinator, Wapaskwa Virtual Collegiate
204-594-1290 ext. 2028
[email protected]
Monkman, Don
Content Manager/Graphic Designer, Wapaskwa Virtual Collegiate
204-594-1290 ext. 2017
[email protected]
Asham, Mona
Curriculum Developer/ Instructor
594-1290 Ext. 2073
[email protected]
Petkau, Peter
Curriculum Developer/Instructor, Wapaskwa Virtual Collegiate
204-594-1290 ext. 2127
[email protected]
Vashisht, Vibhu
Curriculum Developer/Instructor, Wapaskwa Virtual Collegiate
204-594-1290 ext. 2164
[email protected]
Swampy, Alice
Curriculum Developer/Instructor, Wapaskwa Virtual Collegiate
204-594-1290 ext. 2155
[email protected]
Flett, William
Curriculum Developer/Instructor, Wapaskwa Virtual Collegiate
204-594-1290 ext. 2242
[email protected]
Boulanger, Annie
Curriculum Developer/Instructor, Wapaskwa Virtual Collegiate
204-594-1290 ext. 2253
[email protected]
Ross, Darlene
Guidance Counselor/Liaison, Wapaskwa Virtual Collegiate
204-594-1290 ext. 2065
[email protected]
McLean, Marty
Multimedia Designer, Wapaskwa Virtual Collegiate
204-594-1290 ext. 2162
[email protected]
McCorrister, Matthew
Technical Clerk/Information Worker
204-594-1290
[email protected]
Monkman, Shirley
Administrative Secretary, Wapaskwa Virtual Collegiate
204-594-1290 ext. 2018
[email protected]

Special Education

Contact Special Education

[email protected]
Scott, Margaret
Director of Special Education
204-594-1290 ext. 2072
[email protected]
Cameron, Annabelle (Anne)
Administrative Assistant
204-594-1290 ext. 2150
[email protected]
Fourre, Audrey
Special Education Literacy Coach
204-594-1290 ext. 2140
[email protected]
Sanderson, Gertrude
Special Education Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2075
[email protected]
Wood, Lyle
Special Education Literacy Coach
204-594-1290 ext. 2136
[email protected]
Tait, Jennie
Special Education Facilitator, Thompson, MB
204-594-1290 ext. 4007
[email protected]
Daniels, Jennifer
Special Education Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2129
[email protected]
Valiquette, Christina
Special Education Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2212
[email protected]

Clinical Services

Johnson, Gertrude
Student Support Facilitator

[email protected]
Player, Corrine
Administrative Assistant

[email protected]
Shackel, Don
Assistant Director of Special Education
204-594-1290 ext. 2074
[email protected].com
Contact Clinical Services

[email protected]
Cordell, Destiny
American Sign Language Instructor / Support Worker
204-594-1290 ext. 2285
[email protected]
Peterson, Gabrielle
Occupational Therapist
204-594-1290 ext. 2138
[email protected]
Mercredi, Adeline
Clinical Services Team Lead
204-594-1290 ext. 2087
[email protected]
Hemmerling, Christy
Clinical Services Team Lead
204-594-1290 ext. 2119
[email protected]
Brown, Arden
Educational Audiologist
204-594-1290 ext. 2166
[email protected]
Richardson-Lipon, Andrea
Educational Audiologist
204-594-1290 ext. 2267
[email protected]
Pierrard, Mary Lou
Deaf & Hard of Hearing Educator
204-594-1290 ext. 2076
[email protected]
Brockman, Dashiel
Speech Language Pathologist
204-594-1290 ext. 2284
[email protected]
Badger, Signe
Deaf & Hard of Hearing Educator
204-594-1290 ext. 2045
[email protected]
Chochinov, Elan
Physiotherapist
204-594-1290 ext. 2104
[email protected]
Robertson, Joe
Physiotherapist
204-594-1290 ext. 2027
[email protected]
Slimmon, Jessica
Physiotherapist
204-594-1290 ext. 2153
[email protected]
Grady, Cleopatra
Educational Audiology Assistant

[email protected]
Finucane, Jessica
School Psychologist

[email protected]
Easter, Emil
American Sign Language Instructor/Support Worker
204-594-1290 ext. 2196
[email protected]
Jebb, Vernon
American Sign Language Instructor/Support Worker
204-594-1290 ext. 2197
[email protected]
Lenton, Marlene
Special Education Literacy Coach
204-594-1290 ext. 2103
[email protected]
Mousseau, Crystal
Data Entry Clerk

[email protected]
Kithithee, Beverly
Student Support Disipline Lead
204-594-1290 ext. 2244
[email protected]
Murdock, Constance
Student Support Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2220
[email protected]
Courchene, Jonathan
Student Support Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2057
[email protected]
Sanderson, Michelle
Student Support Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2275
[email protected]
Hildebrand, Karine
Occupational Therapist
204-594-1290 ext. 2154
[email protected]
Big George, Vera
Student Support Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2280
[email protected]
Cote, Erla
Student Support Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 2281
[email protected]
Thomas, Jessie
Student Support Facilitator, Thompson, MB
204-594-1290 ext. 4015
[email protected]
Albert, Brandee
Student Support Facilitator
204-594-1290 ext. 4017
[email protected]
Moors, Kimberly
Occupational Therapist
204-594-1290 ext. 2125
[email protected]
Wilson, Trevor
Occupational Therapist
204-594-1290 ext. 2173
[email protected]
Kovacs, Alexa
Occupational Therapist
204-594-1290 ext. 2110
[email protected]
Jansen, Alexandra
Occupational Therapist
204-594-1290 ext. 2289
[email protected]
Smith, Emily
Occupational Therapist
204-594-1290 ext. 2188
[email protected]
Neufeld, Melissa
Occupational Therapist
204-594-1290 ext. 2241
[email protected]
MacDonald, Debrah
Occupational Therapist
204-594-1290 ext. 2235
[email protected]
Chabot, Katelynn
Occupational Therapist
204-594-1290 ext. 2213
[email protected]
Berkowitz, Yael
Occupational Therapist
204-594-1290 ext. 2233
[email protected]
Fingland, Lindsey
Occupational Therapist
204-594-1290 ext. 2282
[email protected]
Flett, Priscilla
Physiotherapist
204-594-1290 ext. 2020
[email protected]
Shynkaryk, Carrie
Physiotherapist
204-594-1290 ext. 2218
[email protected]
West, Katherine
Physiotherapist
204-594-1290 ext. 2215
[email protected]
Wiebe, Chantal
School Psychologist
204-594-1290 ext. 2214
[email protected]
Holt, Alex
School Psychologist
204-594-1290 ext. 2111
[email protected]
North-Wavey, Rachel
Clinical Services Team Lead
204-594-1290 ext. 2079
[email protected]
Janzen, Susan
Speech Language Pathologist
204-594-1290 ext. 2030
[email protected]
Kowalchuk, Crystal
Speech Language Pathologist
204-594-1290 ext. 2088
[email protected]
Alexiuk, Chelsea
Speech Language Pathologist
204-594-1290 ext. 2172
[email protected]
Crawford, Christine
Speech Language Pathologist
204-594-1290 ext. 2212
[email protected]
Batchelor, Karen
Speech Language Pathologist
204-594-1290 ext. 2190
[email protected]
Urish, Rina
Speech Language Pathologist
204-594-1290 ext. 2273
[email protected]
Ring-Whiklo, Kelly
Speech Language Pathologist
204-594-1290 ext. 2246
[email protected]
Desjarlais, Frances
Unified Referral Intake System Nurse
204-594-1290 ext. 2211
[email protected]
Ross, Shawna
Unified Referral Intake System Nurse
204-594-1290 ext. 4021
[email protected]
Moose, Virginia
Special Education Literacy Coach
204-594-1290 ext. 4005
[email protected]
Halabura, Kendra
Educational Audiology Assistant
204-594-1290 ext. 2274
[email protected]
Little, Isla
Administrative Assistant
204-594-1290 ext. 2201
[email protected]
Little, Sylvia
Administrative Assistant
204-594-1290 ext. 2259
[email protected]
Mousseau, Robin
Administrative Assistant
204-594-1290 ext. 2179
[email protected]
  • Product Categories

  • Your Cart

  • Shop LeftHand Side Info


    FOR SHOP HELP OR ALTERNATE SHIPPING INQUIRIES INCLUDING PICKUP, CONTACT:

    [email protected]
    Unit 2 -1100 Waverley St
    Winnipeg, MB R3T 3X9
    Phone: 204-594-1290 ext. 2243
    Fax: 204-942-2490

    MFNERC provides certain resources free of charge to First Nations educators working in Manitoba. Please contact us at [email protected] for approval.

    For information or inquires regarding the publishing process please contact [email protected]